U14 - Runde 4
3 • An-Onym •- Hänselmann, Hendrik - Eilenberg, Jonas
- Rose, Daniel - Kiefhaber, Tobias
- Hoffmann, Alexander - Korek, Jakob Alexander
- Abed, Karim - Liu, Leon
- An-Onym
U14 - Runde 5
3 • An-Onym •- Eilenberg, Jonas - Ermitsch, Magnus
- Klühs, Gustaf - Rose, Daniel
- Korek, Jakob Alexander - Zobel, Christian
- Ruddat, Jarne - Abed, Karim
- An-Onym
Kreisklassen I-III (2019/20)
2 • An-Onym •- KIII Runde 1: SS - LL
- KI Runde 2: PS - LL
- KIII Runde 2: LL - KS
- KI Runde 4: LL - BN
- An-Onym
U14 - Runde 3
2 • An-Onym •- Eilenberg, Jonas - Reichmann, Felix
- Gutewort, Paul Emil - Rose, Daniel
- Korek, Jakob Alexander - Duduka, Artem
- Beck, Felix - Abed, Karim
- An-Onym
U16 - Runde 7
1 • An-Onym •- Mooser, Nicolas - Liebold, Aaron
- Müller, Magnus - Lohr, Maximilian
- Astner, Sebastian - Schubert, Nikita
- Frank, Marek - Sowka, Patrick
- An-Onym
U20w - Runde 5
1 • An-Onym •- Arnhold, Steffi - Dietz, Kristin
- Pohle, Saskia - Bardorz, Jana
- Oberhofer, Marie - Voigt, Anastasia
- Stowicek, Yara Mathilda - Pavlov, Liliane
- An-Onym
U20 - Runde 7
1 • An-Onym •- Wübker, Paul-Luca - Vuckovic, Zarko
- Weller, Uli - Biermann, Florian
- Biermann, Lenhard - Wachtel, Arthur
- Gubariev, Jakob - Prieb, Robert
- An-Onym
U20 - Runde 6
1 • An-Onym •- Suvorov, Alexander - Wübker, Paul-Luca
- Biermann, Florian - Suvorov, Luca
- Fieberg, Samuel - Biermann, Lenhard
- Prieb, Robert - Gallasch, Jonas
- An-Onym
U20w - Runde 7
1 • An-Onym •- Peglau, Mirjam - Doll, Rebecca
- Schneider, Katharina - Peglau, Dora
- Peglau, Sarah - Schneider, Anna
- Visvikis, Kassandra - Peglau, Charis
- DeutscheSchachjugend
- An-Onym
U20w - Runde 4
1 • An-Onym •- Dietz, Kristin - Doll, Rebecca
- Schneider, Katharina - Pohle, Saskia
- Voigt, Anastasia - Schneider, Anna
- Visvikis, Kassandra - Stowicek, Yara Mathilda
- An-Onym
U20 - Runde 5
1 • An-Onym •- Woelk, Tom-Frederic - Suvorov, Alexander
- Suvorov, Luca - Holinka, Henning
- Meyling, Lennart - Fieberg, Samuel
- Gallasch, Jonas - Rogozenco, Teodora
- An-Onym
U20 - Runde 4
1 • An-Onym •- Vuckovic, Zarko - Suvorov, Alexander
- Suvorov, Luca - Weller, Uli
- Wachtel, Arthur - Fieberg, Samuel
- Gallasch, Jonas - Gubariev, Jakob
- An-Onym
U20w - Runde 3
1 • An-Onym •- Peglau, Mirjam - Dietz, Kristin
- Pohle, Saskia - Peglau, Dora
- Peglau, Sarah - Voigt, Anastasia
- Stowicek, Yara Mathilda - Peglau, Charis
- An-Onym
U20 - Runde 3
1 • An-Onym •- Suvorov, Alexander - Schmider, Niklas
- Trifan, Andrei Ioan - Suvorov, Luca
- Fieberg, Samuel - Wu, Luka
- Wu, Leon - Gallasch, Jonas
- An-Onym